Corporate Action

Tender Offer

Target Company
Acquiring Company
Price
Offering Start
Offering End
Payment Date
Notes
PYFARejuve Global Investment Pte. Ltd.77105-09-202004-10-202016-10-2020
BNLIBangkok Bank Public Company Limited134727-08-202025-09-202007-10-2020
ERTXPT Ungaran Sari Garments13525-08-202023-09-202005-10-2020
SCBDPT Kresna Aji Sembada556512-02-202012-03-202023-03-2020
HDFARubicon Investments Holding Pte. Ltd.15411-02-202011-03-202023-03-2020
TPMAPT Patin Resources29315-01-202013-02-202025-02-2020
Close Menu