Corporate Action

Tender Offer

Target Company
Acquiring Company
Price
Offering Start
Offering End
Payment Date
Notes
MITI PT Prime Asia Capital7407-05-202105-06-202117-06-2021
ZBRAPT Trinity Healthcare7730-04-202129-05-202131-05-2021
AYLSPT Anugrah Cakrawala Dunia5028-04-202127-05-202108-06-2021
BBHIPT Mega Corpora16020-04-202120-05-202131-05-2021
SAMEPT Elang Mahkota Teknologi Tbk15018-01-202116-02-202119-02-2021
KEJUPT Garudafood Putra Putri Jaya Tbk115617-11-202016-12-202023-12-2020
TIFAThe Korea Development Bank52007-10-202005-11-202016-11-2020
PYFARejuve Global Investment Pte. Ltd.77105-09-202004-10-202016-10-2020
BNLIBangkok Bank Public Company Limited134727-08-202025-09-202007-10-2020
ERTXPT Ungaran Sari Garments13525-08-202023-09-202005-10-2020
SCBDPT Kresna Aji Sembada556512-02-202012-03-202023-03-2020
HDFARubicon Investments Holding Pte. Ltd.15411-02-202011-03-202023-03-2020
TPMAPT Patin Resources29315-01-202013-02-202025-02-2020
Close Menu