Corporate Action

Cash Dividend

Stock
Amount ( Rp )
Cum. Date
Ex. Date
Recording Date
Payment Date
XBNI1321-09-202022-09-202023-09-202030-09-2020
XIIT2.0416-09-202017-09-202018-09-202025-09-2020
XISB2.0416-09-202017-09-202018-09-202025-09-2020
DPNS307-09-202008-09-202009-09-202030-09-2020
GEMA507-09-202008-09-202009-09-202001-10-2020
R-LQ45X16.1607-09-202008-09-202009-09-202016-09-2020
TEBE407-09-202008-09-202009-09-202030-09-2020
XIIT9.207-09-202008-09-202009-09-202016-09-2020
XISC11.507-09-202008-09-202009-09-202016-09-2020
JAYA104-09-202007-09-202008-09-202030-09-2020
SMSM1504-09-202007-09-202008-09-202024-09-2020
AMAR3.8203-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
BYAN$0.0203-09-202004-09-202007-09-202022-09-2020
DLTA39003-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
IKBI11.403-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
KKGI3.803-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
BISI3802-09-202003-09-202004-09-202016-09-2020
CPIN8102-09-202003-09-202004-09-202016-09-2020
INKP5002-09-202003-09-202004-09-202025-09-2020
JTPE3002-09-202003-09-202004-09-202024-09-2020
TKIM2502-09-202003-09-202004-09-202025-09-2020
TRST502-09-202003-09-202004-09-202025-09-2020
ULTJ1202-09-202003-09-202004-09-202024-09-2020
INCI2001-09-202002-09-202003-09-202022-09-2020
BNBA5.7531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202024-09-2020
CLPI56.5531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202023-09-2020
EKAD3531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202024-09-2020
ESIP0.930931-08-202001-09-202002-09-202023-09-2020
INOV7.531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202017-09-2020
JSPT1031-08-202001-09-202002-09-202024-09-2020
MKPI158.231-08-202001-09-202002-09-202023-09-2020
CSAP228-08-202031-08-202001-09-202023-09-2020
SMKL528-08-202031-08-202001-09-202023-09-2020
BUDI627-08-202028-08-202031-08-202016-09-2020
MFIN3027-08-202028-08-202031-08-202018-09-2020
MICE527-08-202028-08-202031-08-202018-09-2020
RALS5027-08-202028-08-202031-08-202018-09-2020
TBLA2527-08-202028-08-202031-08-202016-09-2020
BAYU5026-08-202027-08-202028-08-202016-09-2020
RDTX9026-08-202027-08-202028-08-202009-09-2020
GEMS132.625-08-202026-08-202027-08-202002-09-2020
HRTA825-08-202026-08-202027-08-202011-09-2020
MOLI5.7525-08-202026-08-202027-08-202010-09-2020
MREI5025-08-202026-08-202027-08-202011-09-2020
MARK724-08-202025-08-202026-08-202011-09-2020
MBAP35824-08-202025-08-202026-08-202031-08-2020
LPGI21418-08-202019-08-202024-08-202009-09-2020
PEGE618-08-202019-08-202024-08-202010-09-2020
MTLA6.314-08-202018-08-202019-08-202009-09-2020
RUIS614-08-202018-08-202019-08-202009-09-2020
ACES18.113-08-202014-08-202018-08-202003-09-2020
CTRA810-08-202011-08-202012-08-202002-09-2020
IFII210-08-202011-08-202012-08-202003-09-2020
SLIS0.7510-08-202011-08-202012-08-202003-09-2020
TPMA23.510-08-202011-08-202012-08-202003-09-2020
KEEN$0.0007-08-202010-08-202011-08-202002-09-2020
MERK13007-08-202010-08-202011-08-202024-08-2020
UCID19.2507-08-202010-08-202011-08-202027-08-2020
UNIC11607-08-202010-08-202011-08-202002-09-2020
INTP50006-08-202007-08-202010-08-202028-08-2020
SRSN206-08-202007-08-202010-08-202028-08-2020
XCID0.798406-08-202007-08-202010-08-202024-08-2020
MGRO105-08-202006-08-202007-08-202027-08-2020
PGLI105-08-202006-08-202007-08-202026-08-2020
WIIM3.505-08-202006-08-202007-08-202027-08-2020
AKRA5004-08-202005-08-202006-08-202013-08-2020
PBSA3304-08-202005-08-202006-08-202027-08-2020
RANC2804-08-202005-08-202006-08-202027-08-2020
SMSM1904-08-202005-08-202006-08-202025-08-2020
UNVR10704-08-202005-08-202006-08-202019-08-2020
ABDA6003-08-202004-08-202005-08-202026-08-2020
SHIP1630-07-202003-08-202004-08-202019-08-2020
FISH7529-07-202030-07-202003-08-202019-08-2020
AMAG3028-07-202029-07-202030-07-202006-08-2020
GHON2028-07-202029-07-202030-07-202019-08-2020
POWR41.9339427-07-202028-07-202029-07-202014-08-2020
JKON2.427-07-202028-07-202029-07-202019-08-2020
LSIP1527-07-202028-07-202029-07-202012-08-2020
SDPC124-07-202027-07-202028-07-202014-08-2020
ICBP21523-07-202024-07-202027-07-202012-08-2020
INDF27823-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
INDS10023-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
IPCM9.823-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
TOTL1023-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
ASBI5.722-07-202023-07-202024-07-202012-08-2020
KEJU8021-07-202022-07-202023-07-202028-07-2020
DUTI30020-07-202021-07-202022-07-202013-08-2020
STTP76.3420-07-202021-07-202022-07-202012-08-2020
PUDP117-07-202020-07-202021-07-202007-08-2020
SMCB3.617-07-202020-07-202021-07-202007-08-2020
ELSA12.2116-07-202017-07-202020-07-202007-08-2020
ROTI25.7315-07-202016-07-202017-07-202027-07-2020
SRIL$0.0000715-07-202016-07-202017-07-202007-08-2020
XISB2.0315-07-202016-07-202017-07-202024-07-2020
DVLA7014-07-202015-07-202016-07-202007-08-2020
VINS9.513-07-202014-07-202015-07-202006-08-2020
HOKI1208-07-202009-07-202010-07-202030-07-2020
SKLT1508-07-202009-07-202010-07-202024-07-2020
JRPT2407-07-202008-07-202009-07-202029-07-2020
BFIN1207-07-202008-07-202009-07-202029-07-2020
IGAR507-07-202008-07-202009-07-202030-07-2020
PANS10007-07-202008-07-202009-07-202023-07-2020
MTDL3306-07-202007-07-202008-07-202030-07-2020
MYOR3006-07-202007-07-202008-07-202030-07-2020
SMSM506-07-202007-07-202008-07-202021-07-2020
TMAS3.603-07-202006-07-202007-07-202024-07-2020
MIKA2102-07-202003-07-202006-07-202024-07-2020
NELY3.502-07-202003-07-202006-07-202024-07-2020
BSSR57.1221130-06-202001-07-202002-07-202017-07-2020
SMGR40.3329-06-202030-06-202001-07-202023-07-2020
TLKM154.068229-06-202030-06-202001-07-202023-07-2020
TURI2629-06-202030-06-202001-07-202015-07-2020
ABMM13.1726-06-202029-06-202030-06-202022-07-2020
CCSI7.526-06-202029-06-202030-06-202022-07-2020
JPFA2026-06-202029-06-202030-06-202015-07-2020
PZZA6625-06-202026-06-202029-06-202016-07-2020
SRTG5525-06-202026-06-202029-06-202015-07-2020
ASII15724-06-202025-06-202026-06-202010-07-2020
LIFE7424-06-202025-06-202026-06-202017-07-2020
BELL2.523-06-202024-06-202025-06-202015-07-2020
TRIS1.523-06-202024-06-202025-06-202017-07-2020
MYOH$0.006822-06-202023-06-202024-06-202016-07-2020
SPTO2022-06-202023-06-202024-06-202006-07-2020
ANTM2.8219-06-202022-06-202023-06-202015-07-2020
JSMR15.219-06-202022-06-202023-06-202010-07-2020
TBMS$0.002619-06-202022-06-202023-06-202008-07-2020
UNTR80519-06-202022-06-202023-06-202003-07-2020
XAFA28.7519-06-202022-06-202023-06-202025-06-2020
AALI4918-06-202019-06-202022-06-202003-07-2020
ASDM7818-06-202019-06-202022-06-202010-07-2020
ASGR4918-06-202019-06-202022-06-202006-07-2020
BRAM40018-06-202019-06-202022-06-202009-07-2020
KBLM1018-06-202019-06-202022-06-202009-07-2020
PTBA326.4618-06-202019-06-202022-06-202010-07-2020
AUTO4217-06-202018-06-202019-06-202009-07-2020
LINK178.817-06-202018-06-202019-06-202010-07-2020
MBAP5917-06-202018-06-202019-06-202024-06-2020
SCCO50017-06-202018-06-202019-06-202008-07-2020
IMAS516-06-202017-06-202018-06-202009-07-2020
RAJA5.2316-06-202017-06-202018-06-202008-07-2020
WIKA50.9516-06-202017-06-202018-06-202009-07-2020
XISB2.0516-06-202017-06-202018-06-202025-06-2020
INPP4.515-06-202016-06-202017-06-202025-06-2020
WSKT3.4515-06-202016-06-202017-06-202009-07-2020
ADHI18.6412-06-202015-06-202016-06-202008-07-2020
LTLS3512-06-202015-06-202016-06-202026-06-2020
PBID5912-06-202015-06-202016-06-202002-07-2020
PTPP33.84212-06-202015-06-202016-06-202007-07-2020
HEAL1211-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
PPRO0.5611-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
PRRE6.511-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
PSSI511-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
GOOD2810-06-202011-06-202012-06-202025-06-2020
MLPT13310-06-202011-06-202012-06-202022-06-2020
ITMG57005-06-202008-06-202009-06-202023-06-2020
ADRO$0.0031303-06-202004-06-202005-06-202019-06-2020
HMSP119.829-05-202002-06-202003-06-202009-06-2020
DSNG529-05-202002-06-202003-06-202017-06-2020
EXCL2029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202017-06-2020
KLBF2029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202019-06-2020
MPMX9029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202017-06-2020
SKRN6029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202011-06-2020
TBIG2829-05-202002-06-202003-06-202019-06/2020
PGAS41.5628-05-202002-06-202002-06-202018-06-2020
AMRT13.3827-05-202028-05-202029-05-202012-06-2020
MIDI21.227-05-202028-05-202029-05-202017-06-2020
SSIA527-05-202028-05-202029-05-202017-06-2020
KINO8320-05-202026-05-202027-05-202012-06-2020
NZIA120-05-202026-05-202027-05-202011-06-2020
WSBP8.2220-05-202026-05-202027-05-202012-06-2020
LUCK515-05-202018-05-202019-05-202010-06-2020
EPMT9014-05-202015-05-202018-05-202005-06-2020
TOWR17.8614-05-202015-05-202018-05-202027-05-2020
AKRA5012-05-202013-05-202014-05-202019-05-2020
TGKA28512-05-202013-05-202014-05-202019-05-2020
SDRA1311-05-202012-05-202013-05-202018-05-2020
BJTM48.205-05-202006-05-202008-05-202020-05-2020
INDY89.6339330-04-202004-05-202005-05-202020-05-2020
PRDA112.1392430-04-202004-05-202005-05-202018-05-2020
CINT229-04-202030-04-202004-05-202020-05-2020
MDKI929-04-202030-04-202004-05-202020-05-2020
PLIN9928/04/202029-04-202030-04-202011-05-2020
BJBR94.0224-04202027-04-202028-04-202020-05-2020
BTPS4524-04202027-04-202028-04-202020-05-2020
TCID42024-04-202027-04-202028-04-202019-05-2020
DMAS2123-04-202023-04-202027-04-202012-05-2020
BBCA45520-04-202021-04-202022-04-202011-05-2020
BNGA55.3920-04-202021-04-202022-04-202008-05-2020
MFMI13217-04-202020-04-202021-04-202031-05-2020
SIDO2717-04-202020-04-202021-04-202005-05-2020
ADMF1,054.508-04-202009-04-202013-04-202030-04-2020
WEGE11.808-04-202009-04-202013-04-202029-04-2020
BNII4.8350507-04-202008-04-202009-04-202029-04-2020
WTON15.3603-04-202006-04-202007-04-202029-04-2020
BDMN187.5501-04-202002-04-202003-04-202024-04-2020
BBTN1.9820-03-202023-03-202024-03-202015-04-2020
FASW18420-03-202023-03-202024-03-202014-04-2020
WOMF22.420-03-202023-03-202024-03-202015-04-2020
MEGA143.7916-03-202017-03-202018-03-202009-04-2020
ARNA2211-03-202012-03-202013-03-202024-03-2020
BBNI206.2428-02-202002-03-202003-03-202024-03-2020
BMRI353.3427-02-202028-02-202002-03-202020-03-2020
BBRI167.426-02-202027-02-202028-02-202018-03-2020
KEJU3303-01-202006-01-202007-01-202013-01-2020
ADRO$ 0.0046902-01-202003-01-202006-01-202015-01-2020
Close Menu