Corporate Action

Cash Dividend

Stock
Amount ( Rp )
Cum. Date
Ex. Date
Recording Date
Payment Date
BMAS7.508-09-202109-09-202110-09-202101-10-2021
KEENUS$0.0002708-09-202109-09-202110-09-202101-10-2021
MNCN808-09-202109-09-202110-09-202128-09-2021
XBNI1108-09-202109-09-202110-09-202117-09-2021
LPCK5607-09-202108-09-202109-09-202122-09-2021
INKP5003-09-202106-09-202107-09-202129-09-2021
LSIP2003-09-202106-09-202107-09-202124-09-2021
SIMP303-09-202106-09-202107-09-202128-09-2021
TKIM2503-09-202106-09-202107-09-202129-09-2021
LCKM0.502-09-202103-09-202106-09-202124-09-2021
DLTA25001-09-202102-09-202103-09-202124-09-2021
BALI3030-08-202131-08-202101-09-202115-09-2021
CSAP427-08-202130-08-202131-08-202122-09-2021
FILM1127-08-202130-08-202131-08-202107-09-2021
GJTL1027-08-202130-08-202131-08-202117-09-2021
INCI2527-08-202130-08-202131-08-202114-09-2021
BNBA425-08-202126-08-202127-08-202117-09-2021
HRTA825-08-202126-08-202127-08-202115-09-2021
UFOE0.6557425-08-202126-08-202127-08-202117-09-2021
ASDM9523-08-202124-08-202125-08-202114-09-2021
CAMP723-08-202124-08-202125-08-202115-09-2021
EKAD4523-08-202124-08-202125-08-202115-09-2021
SHIP3523-08-202124-08-202125-08-202115-09-2021
WOOD2.523-08-202124-08-202125-08-202110-09-2021
GEMS146.2916-08-202118-08-202119-08-202131-08-2021
KKGI5.516-08-202118-08-202119-08-202124-08-2021
SRSN116-08-202118-08-202119-08-202108-09-2021
TRST1016-08-202118-08-202119-08-202108-09-2021
NELY513-08-202116-08-202118-08-202103-09-2021
SIDO15.313-08-202116-08-202118-08-202127-09-2021
PANS10010-08-202112-08-202112-08-202127-09-2021
SGER410-08-202112-08-202113-08-202103-09-2021
SMSM2010-08-202112-08-202113-08-202125-08-2021
SOHO19710-08-202112-08-202113-08-202127-08-2021
AGII10010-08-202112-08-202112-08-202127-08-2021
BUDI609-08-202110-08-202112-08-202102-09-2021
TBLA2509-08-202110-08-202112-08-202102-09-2021
CTRA5.806-08-202109-08-202110-08-202130-08-2021
FISH25006-08-202109-08-202110-08-202118-08-2021
CLPI89.3905-08-202106-08-202109-08-202127-08-2021
DGNS4.805-08-202106-08-202109-08-202127-08-2021
ISSP605-08-202106-08-202109-08-202127-08-2021
MSIN205-08-202106-08-202109-08-202127-08-2021
WIIM20.504-08-202105-08-202106-08-202127-08-2021
AKRA6003-08-202104-08-202105-08-202119-08-2021
CPIN11203-08-202104-08-202105-08-202113-08-2021
AKPI2502-08-202103-08-202104-08-202125-08-2021
LPIN11702-08-202103-08-202104-08-202120-08-2021
MYOR5202-08-202103-08-202104-08-202113-08-2021
PBSA2702-08-202103-08-202104-08-202126-08-2021
XCID0.719102-08-202103-08-202104-08-202120-08-2021
XCIS0.399802-08-202103-08-202104-08-202120-08-2021
RDTX13530-07-202102-08-202103-08-202120-08-2021
SKBM1.230-07-202102-08-202103-08-202123-08-2021
SKRN1030-07-202102-08-202103-08-202125-082021
ELSA10.2383529-07-202130-07-202102-08-202120-08-2021
ASBI1026-07-202127-07-202128-07-202116-08-2021
ASRM4616-07-202119-07-202121-07-202109-08-2021
GGRM260016-07-202119-07-202121-07-202129-07-2021
INTP50016-07-202119-07-202121-07-202111-08-2021
HOKI115-07-202116-07-202119-07-202106-08-2021
ADMF51308-07-202109-07-202112-07-202130-07-2021
SMDR1008-07-202109-07-202112-07-202130-07-2021
AMAG5006-07-202107-07-202108-07-202128-07-2021
IGAR506-07-202107-07-202108-07-202130-07-2021
IMAS406-07-202107-07-202108-07-202130-07-2021
IMJS0.2506-07-202107-07-202108-07-202130-07-2021
BAYU2505-07-202106-07-202107-07-202128-07-2021
BLUE3805-07-202106-07-202107-07-202119-07-2021
IDPR505-07-202106-07-202107-07-202127-07-2021
TAPG15.1105-07-202106-07-202107-07-202128-07-2021
TSPC6005-07-202106-07-202107-07-202113-07-2021
PURI1.4502-07-202105-07-202106-07-202128-07-2021
UNIC14902-07-202105-07-202106-07-202116-07-2021
BISI3801-07-202102-07-202105-07-202113-07-2021
JTPE1501-07-202102-07-202105-07-202123-07-2021
KMTR12.0201-07-202102-07-202105-07-202123-07-2021
LPGI27901-07-202102-07-202105-07-202123-07-2021
SAPX1830-06-202101-07-202102-07-202123-07-2021
JRPT2229-06-202130-06-202101-07-202123-07-2021
BBLD428-06-202129-06-202130-06-202108-07-2021
SMSM2028-06-202129-06-202130-06-202115-07-2021
IPCM10.1725-06-202128-06-202129-06-202116-07-2021
MKPI10625-06-202128-06-202129-06-202121-07-2021
TPMA2225-06-202128-06-202129-06-202121-07-2021
GOOD1824-06-202125-06-202128-06-202112-07-2021
MERK12224-06-202125-06-202128-06-202113-07-2021
MICE424-06-202125-06-202128-06-202116-07-2021
MREI5024-06-202125-06-202128-06-202116-07-2021
XAFA24.3724-06-202125-06-202128-06-202130-06-2021
DVLA7323-06-202124-06-202125-06-202116-07-2021
SMAR16023-06-202124-06-202125-06-202102-07-2021
MTLA7.1122-06-202123-06-202124-06-202116-07-2021
TPIA51.7822-06-202123-06-202124-06-202116-07-2021
XSPI922-06-202123-06-202124-06-202130-06-2021
TMAS43.8221-06-202122-06-202123-06-202115-07-2021
VINS3.421-06-202122-06-202123-06-202115-07-2021
MIKA3618-06-202121-06-202122-06-202114-07-2021
ABDA6718-06-202121-06-202122-06-202109-07-2021
TBMSUS$0.002618-06-202121-06-202122-06-202107-07-2021
ACES32.1517-06-202118-06-202121-06-202109-07-2021
ANJT417-06-202118-06-202121-06-202109-07-2021
BRAM40017-06-202118-06-202121-06-202129-06-2021
IMPC617-06-202118-06-202121-06-202129-06-2021
KBLM517-06-202118-06-202121-06-202109-07-2021
PPRE1.1617-06-202118-06-202121-06-202109-07-2021
HRUM39.5816-06-202117-06-202118-06-202109-07-2021
MTDL3716-06-202117-06-202118-06-202109-07-2021
SCCO30016-06-202117-06-202118-06-202108-07-2021
LINK102.715-06-202116-06-202117-06-202128-06-2021
SPMA1515-06-202116-06-202117-06-202106-07-2021
BBMD29.7911-06-202114-06-202115-06-202102-07-2021
HEAL2510-06-202111-06-202114-06-202102-07-2021
PLIN8610-06-202111-06-202114-06-202125-06-2021
POWR36.8361110-06-202111-06-202114-06-202123-06-2021
SMSM1009-06-202110-06-202111-06-202124-06-2021
TOWR22.09309-06-202110-06-202111-06-202118-06-2021
KINO1208-06-202109-06-202110-06-202102-07-2021
LTLS1508-06-202109-06-202110-06-202122-06-2021
MARK1508-06-202109-06-202110-06-202102-07-2021
MYOH96.8308-06-202109-06-202110-06-202125-06-2021
NRCA1508-06-202109-06-202110-06-202124-06-2021
PNGO5208-06-202109-06-202110-06-202122-06-2021
SSMS30.4908-06-202109-06-202110-06-202128-06-2021
TLKM168.0108-06-202109-06-202110-06-202102-07-2021
WEGE3.2108-06-202109-06-202110-06-202102-07-2021
WTON2.9408-06-202109-06-202110-06-202130-06-2021
BELL0.0707-06-202108-06-202109-06-202125-06-2021
CEKA10007-06-202108-06-202109-06-202130-06-2021
HMSP72.807-06-202108-06-202109-06-202118-06-2021
KLBF2807-06-202108-06-202109-06-202130-06-2021
MPMX11507-06-202108-06-202109-06-202125-06-2021
PEHA23.0894607-06-202108-06-202109-06-202130-06-2021
SPTO1007-06-202108-06-202109-06-202118-06-2021
TRIS0.3183907-06-202108-06-202109-06-202130-06-2021
UNVR10007-06-202108-06-202109-06-202124-06-2021
BFIN1804-06-202107-06-202108-06-202125-06-2021
ERAA13.804-06-202107-06-202108-06-202125-06-2021
LIFE24304-06-202107-06-202108-06-202125-06-2021
MDKI1204-06-202107-06-202108-06-202125-06-2021
TOTO504-06-202107-06-202108-06-202116-06-2021
MBAP11503-06-202104-06-202107-06-202111-06-2021
SAMF17.4203-06-202104-06-202107-06-202125-06-2021
MFIN1902-06-202103-06-202104-06-202124-06-2021
EPMT20031-05-202102-06-202103-06-202123-06-2021
KMDS13.7531-05-202102-06-202103-06-202109-06-2021
PZZA21.959831-05-202102-06-202103-06-202121-06-2021
BYAN1286.2828-05-202131-05-202102-06-202115-06-2021
CLEO2.528-05-202131-05-202102-06-202117-06-2021
NELY1028-05-202131-05-202102-06-202118-06-2021
VICI528-05-202131-05-202102-06-202118-06-2021
GHON5027-05-202128-05-202131-05-202118-06-2021
JASS8325-05-202127-05-202128-05-202111-06-2021
GLVA621-05-202124-05-202125-05-202116-06-2021
INDS8521-05-202124-05-202125-05-202110-06-2021
SKLT1521-05-202124-05-202125-05-202107-06-2021
TGKA32521-05-202124-05-202125-05-202131-05-2021
TUGU52.2000421-05-202124-05-202125-05-202108-06-2021
BSSR222.770920-05-202121-05-202124-05-202103-06-2021
DMAS6.520-05-202121-05-202124-05-202108-06-2021
AMRT9.319-05-202120-05-202121-05-202104-06-2021
GEMS18419-05-202120-05-202121-05-202128-05-2021
MIDI20.8519-05-202120-05-202121-05-202109-06-2021
PBID10019-05-202120-05-202121-05-202103-06-2021
BRPT2.724418-05-202119-05-202120-05-202104-06-2021
ROTI48.4918-05-202119-05-202120-05-202103-06-2021
TOTL1017-05-202118-05-202119-05-202104-06-2021
BJTM48.8511-05-202117-05-202118-05-202128-05-2021
SOHO23611-05-202117-05-202118-05-202120-05-2021
AKRA7510-05-202111-05-202117-05-202128-05-2021
BDMN36.0810-05-202111-05-202117-05-202103-06-2021
MLPT11510-05-202111-05-202117-05-202131-05-2021
PTRO115.271910-05-202111-05-202117-05-202103-06-2021
RANC3010-05-202111-05-202117-05-202103-06-2021
CCSI7.507-05-202110-05-202111-05-202102-06-2021
EAST1.507-05-202110-05-202111-05-202125-05-2021
INCO47.307-05-202110-05-202111-05-202128-05-2021
SDPC0.507-05-202110-05-202111-05-202102-06-2021
KAEF1.27035106-05-202107-05-202110-05-202128-05-2021
SILO13906-05-202107-05-202110-05-202128-05-2021
SRTG11006-05-202107-05-202110-05-202128-05-2021
IPOL505-05-202106-05-202107-05-202128-05-2021
JAYA205-05-202106-05-202107-05-202128-05-2021
RAJA5.1605-05-202106-05-202107-05-202127-05-2021
ADRO66.2804-05-202105-05-202106-05-202125-05-2021
EXCL31.703-05-202104-05-202105-05-202121-05-2021
XCIS2.27503-05-202104-05-202105-05-202121-05-2021
ASII8730-04-202103-05-202104-05-202125-05-2021
IRRA1230-04-202103-05-202104-05-202125-05-2021
XCID0.719830-04-202103-05-202104-05-202121-05-2021
BTPS3329-04-202130-04-202103-05-202120-05-2021
CITA9129-04-202130-04-202103-05-202121-05-2021
MLBI47528-04-202129-04-202130-04-202121-05-2021
GEMS186.0523-04-202126-04-202127-04-202104-05-2021
JPFA4023-04-202126-04-202127-04-202107-05-2021
TPIA31.623-04-202126-04-202127-04-202104-05-2021
AALI15322-04-202123-04-202126-04-202110-05-2021
ASGR922-04-202123-04-202126-04-202111-05-2021
CINT122-04-202123-04-202126-04-202111-05-2021
AUTO15.520-04-202121-04-202122-04-202111-05-2021
MFMI1520-04-202121-04-202122-04-202103-05-2021
BNGA1719-04-202120-04-202121-04-202107-05-2021
UNTR44.0619-04-202120-04-202121-04-202111-05-2021
DSNG47316-04-202119-04-202120-04-202106-05-2021
PRDA12.516-04-202119-04-202120-04-202107-05-2021
ANTM171.99833615-04-202116-04-202119-04-202107-05-2021
BJBR16.7399414-04-202115-04-202116-04-202107-05-2021
ITMG95.7414-04-202115-04-202116-04-202129-04-2021
PTBA16713-04-202114-04-202115-04-202107-05-2021
BBYB74.69438509-04-202112-04-202113-04-202105-05-2021
SIDO18.909-04-202112-04-202113-04-202129-04-2021
SDRA1008-04-202109-04-202112-04-202130-04-2021
SMCB25.4259578208-04-202109-04-202112-04-202127-04-2021
TBIG3208-04-202109-04-202112-04-202129-04-2021
BBCA43207-04-202108-04-202109-04-202128-04-2021
BBNI44.02262307-04-202108-04-202109-04-202130-04-2021
SMGR188.307-04-202108-04-202109-04-202129-04-2021
BNII3.3230806-04-202107-04-202108-04-202129-04-2021
BBRI98.9056594405-04-202106-04-202107-04-202128-04-2021
FASW7001-04-202105-04-202106-04-202122-04-2021
BMRI220.271768323-03-202124-03-202125-03-202112-04-2021
ARNA3017-03-202118-03-202119-03-202106-04-2021
AMOR2705-03-202108-03-202109-03-202130-03-2021
XCID0.838502-03-202103-03-202104-03-202122-03-2021
MEGA301.56101-03-202102-03-202103-03-202119-03-2021
XISB2.5317-02-202118-02-202119-02-202125-02-2021
XISB2.0215-01-202118-01-202119-01-202126-01-2021
GEMS72.8405-01-202106-01-202107-01-202115-01-2021
META222-12-202023-12-202028-12-202030-12-2020
XAFA28.6822-12-202023-12-202028-12-202030-12-2020
UNIC11021-12-202022-12-202023-12-202029-12-2020
TOWR615-12-202016-12-202017-12-202022-12-2020
XISB2.0215-12-202016-12-202017-12-202023-12-2020
MFMI5314-12-202015-12-202016-12-202029-12-2020
AMRT6.0311-12-202014-12-202015-12-202022-12-2020
GEMS48.211-12-202014-12-202015-12-202022-12-2020
BBCA9807-12-202008-12-020210-12-202022-12-2020
INTP22507-12-202008-12-202010-12-202018-12-2020
PPGL204-12-202007-12-202008-12-202022-12-2020
KLBF603-12-202004-12-202007-12-202018-12-2020
POWR16.5899303-12-202004-12-202007-12-202018-12-2020
DMAS2502-12-202003-12-202004-12-202018-12-2020
IFII302-12-202003-12-202004-12-202022-12-2020
SMSM2001-12-202002-12-202003-12-202022-12-2020
UNVR8730-11-202001-12-202002-12-202017-12-2020
SPTO2020-11-202023-11-202024-11-202015-12-2020
KINO2016-11-202017-11-202018-11-202008-12-2020
XISB2.0516-11-202017-11-202018-11-202025-11-2020
IPCM212-11-202013-11-202016-11-202002-12-2020
ITMG30709-11-202010-11-202011-11-202024-11-2020
DVLA3706-11-202009-11-202010-11-202025-11-2020
XCID0.776704-11-202005-11-202006-11-202020-11-2020
IMPC1003-11-202004-11-202005-11-202013-11-2020
PALM3303-11-202004-11-202005-11-202020-11-2020
SIDO12.502-11-202003-11-202004-11-202018-11-2020
AMOR4515-10-202016-10-202019-10-202006-11-2020
ASGR514-10-202015-10-202016-10-202020-10-2020
XISB2.0414-10-202015-10-202016-10-202023-10-2020
AALI4207-10-202008-10-202009-10-202019-10-2020
ASII2706-10-202007-10-202008-10-202027-10-2020
UNTR17106-10-202007-10-202008-10-202020-10-2020
HEXA545.1528-09-202029-09-202030-09-202022-10-2020
XBNI1321-09-202022-09-202023-09-202030-09-2020
XISB2.0416-09-202017-09-202018-09-202025-09-2020
DPNS307-09-202008-09-202009-09-202030-09-2020
GEMA507-09-202008-09-202009-09-202001-10-2020
R-LQ45X16.1607-09-202008-09-202009-09-202016-09-2020
TEBE407-09-202008-09-202009-09-202030-09-2020
XIIT9.207-09-202008-09-202009-09-202016-09-2020
XISC11.507-09-202008-09-202009-09-202016-09-2020
JAYA104-09-202007-09-202008-09-202030-09-2020
SMSM1504-09-202007-09-202008-09-202024-09-2020
AMAR3.8203-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
BYAN$0.0203-09-202004-09-202007-09-202022-09-2020
DLTA39003-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
IKBI11.403-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
KKGI3.803-09-202004-09-202007-09-202025-09-2020
BISI3802-09-202003-09-202004-09-202016-09-2020
CPIN8102-09-202003-09-202004-09-202016-09-2020
INKP5002-09-202003-09-202004-09-202025-09-2020
JTPE3002-09-202003-09-202004-09-202024-09-2020
TKIM2502-09-202003-09-202004-09-202025-09-2020
TRST502-09-202003-09-202004-09-202025-09-2020
ULTJ1202-09-202003-09-202004-09-202024-09-2020
INCI2001-09-202002-09-202003-09-202022-09-2020
BNBA5.7531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202024-09-2020
CLPI56.5531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202023-09-2020
EKAD3531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202024-09-2020
ESIP0.930931-08-202001-09-202002-09-202023-09-2020
INOV7.531-08-202001-09-202002-09-202017-09-2020
JSPT1031-08-202001-09-202002-09-202024-09-2020
MKPI158.231-08-202001-09-202002-09-202023-09-2020
CSAP228-08-202031-08-202001-09-202023-09-2020
SMKL528-08-202031-08-202001-09-202023-09-2020
BUDI627-08-202028-08-202031-08-202016-09-2020
MFIN3027-08-202028-08-202031-08-202018-09-2020
MICE527-08-202028-08-202031-08-202018-09-2020
RALS5027-08-202028-08-202031-08-202018-09-2020
TBLA2527-08-202028-08-202031-08-202016-09-2020
BAYU5026-08-202027-08-202028-08-202016-09-2020
RDTX9026-08-202027-08-202028-08-202009-09-2020
GEMS132.625-08-202026-08-202027-08-202002-09-2020
HRTA825-08-202026-08-202027-08-202011-09-2020
MOLI5.7525-08-202026-08-202027-08-202010-09-2020
MREI5025-08-202026-08-202027-08-202011-09-2020
MARK724-08-202025-08-202026-08-202011-09-2020
MBAP35824-08-202025-08-202026-08-202031-08-2020
LPGI21418-08-202019-08-202024-08-202009-09-2020
PEGE618-08-202019-08-202024-08-202010-09-2020
MTLA6.314-08-202018-08-202019-08-202009-09-2020
RUIS614-08-202018-08-202019-08-202009-09-2020
ACES18.113-08-202014-08-202018-08-202003-09-2020
CTRA810-08-202011-08-202012-08-202002-09-2020
IFII210-08-202011-08-202012-08-202003-09-2020
SLIS0.7510-08-202011-08-202012-08-202003-09-2020
TPMA23.510-08-202011-08-202012-08-202003-09-2020
KEEN$0.0007-08-202010-08-202011-08-202002-09-2020
MERK13007-08-202010-08-202011-08-202024-08-2020
UCID19.2507-08-202010-08-202011-08-202027-08-2020
UNIC11607-08-202010-08-202011-08-202002-09-2020
INTP50006-08-202007-08-202010-08-202028-08-2020
SRSN206-08-202007-08-202010-08-202028-08-2020
XCID0.798406-08-202007-08-202010-08-202024-08-2020
MGRO105-08-202006-08-202007-08-202027-08-2020
PGLI105-08-202006-08-202007-08-202026-08-2020
WIIM3.505-08-202006-08-202007-08-202027-08-2020
AKRA5004-08-202005-08-202006-08-202013-08-2020
PBSA3304-08-202005-08-202006-08-202027-08-2020
RANC2804-08-202005-08-202006-08-202027-08-2020
SMSM1904-08-202005-08-202006-08-202025-08-2020
UNVR10704-08-202005-08-202006-08-202019-08-2020
ABDA6003-08-202004-08-202005-08-202026-08-2020
SHIP1630-07-202003-08-202004-08-202019-08-2020
FISH7529-07-202030-07-202003-08-202019-08-2020
AMAG3028-07-202029-07-202030-07-202006-08-2020
GHON2028-07-202029-07-202030-07-202019-08-2020
POWR41.9339427-07-202028-07-202029-07-202014-08-2020
JKON2.427-07-202028-07-202029-07-202019-08-2020
LSIP1527-07-202028-07-202029-07-202012-08-2020
SDPC124-07-202027-07-202028-07-202014-08-2020
ICBP21523-07-202024-07-202027-07-202012-08-2020
INDF27823-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
INDS10023-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
IPCM9.823-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
TOTL1023-07-202024-07-202027-07-202014-08-2020
ASBI5.722-07-202023-07-202024-07-202012-08-2020
KEJU8021-07-202022-07-202023-07-202028-07-2020
DUTI30020-07-202021-07-202022-07-202013-08-2020
STTP76.3420-07-202021-07-202022-07-202012-08-2020
PUDP117-07-202020-07-202021-07-202007-08-2020
SMCB3.617-07-202020-07-202021-07-202007-08-2020
ELSA12.2116-07-202017-07-202020-07-202007-08-2020
ROTI25.7315-07-202016-07-202017-07-202027-07-2020
SRIL$0.0000715-07-202016-07-202017-07-202007-08-2020
XISB2.0315-07-202016-07-202017-07-202024-07-2020
DVLA7014-07-202015-07-202016-07-202007-08-2020
VINS9.513-07-202014-07-202015-07-202006-08-2020
HOKI1208-07-202009-07-202010-07-202030-07-2020
SKLT1508-07-202009-07-202010-07-202024-07-2020
JRPT2407-07-202008-07-202009-07-202029-07-2020
BFIN1207-07-202008-07-202009-07-202029-07-2020
IGAR507-07-202008-07-202009-07-202030-07-2020
PANS10007-07-202008-07-202009-07-202023-07-2020
MTDL3306-07-202007-07-202008-07-202030-07-2020
MYOR3006-07-202007-07-202008-07-202030-07-2020
SMSM506-07-202007-07-202008-07-202021-07-2020
TMAS3.603-07-202006-07-202007-07-202024-07-2020
MIKA2102-07-202003-07-202006-07-202024-07-2020
NELY3.502-07-202003-07-202006-07-202024-07-2020
BSSR57.1221130-06-202001-07-202002-07-202017-07-2020
SMGR40.3329-06-202030-06-202001-07-202023-07-2020
TLKM154.068229-06-202030-06-202001-07-202023-07-2020
TURI2629-06-202030-06-202001-07-202015-07-2020
ABMM13.1726-06-202029-06-202030-06-202022-07-2020
CCSI7.526-06-202029-06-202030-06-202022-07-2020
JPFA2026-06-202029-06-202030-06-202015-07-2020
PZZA6625-06-202026-06-202029-06-202016-07-2020
SRTG5525-06-202026-06-202029-06-202015-07-2020
ASII15724-06-202025-06-202026-06-202010-07-2020
LIFE7424-06-202025-06-202026-06-202017-07-2020
BELL2.523-06-202024-06-202025-06-202015-07-2020
TRIS1.523-06-202024-06-202025-06-202017-07-2020
MYOH$0.006822-06-202023-06-202024-06-202016-07-2020
SPTO2022-06-202023-06-202024-06-202006-07-2020
ANTM2.8219-06-202022-06-202023-06-202015-07-2020
JSMR15.219-06-202022-06-202023-06-202010-07-2020
TBMS$0.002619-06-202022-06-202023-06-202008-07-2020
UNTR80519-06-202022-06-202023-06-202003-07-2020
XAFA28.7519-06-202022-06-202023-06-202025-06-2020
AALI4918-06-202019-06-202022-06-202003-07-2020
ASDM7818-06-202019-06-202022-06-202010-07-2020
ASGR4918-06-202019-06-202022-06-202006-07-2020
BRAM40018-06-202019-06-202022-06-202009-07-2020
KBLM1018-06-202019-06-202022-06-202009-07-2020
PTBA326.4618-06-202019-06-202022-06-202010-07-2020
AUTO4217-06-202018-06-202019-06-202009-07-2020
LINK178.817-06-202018-06-202019-06-202010-07-2020
MBAP5917-06-202018-06-202019-06-202024-06-2020
SCCO50017-06-202018-06-202019-06-202008-07-2020
IMAS516-06-202017-06-202018-06-202009-07-2020
RAJA5.2316-06-202017-06-202018-06-202008-07-2020
WIKA50.9516-06-202017-06-202018-06-202009-07-2020
XISB2.0516-06-202017-06-202018-06-202025-06-2020
INPP4.515-06-202016-06-202017-06-202025-06-2020
WSKT3.4515-06-202016-06-202017-06-202009-07-2020
ADHI18.6412-06-202015-06-202016-06-202008-07-2020
LTLS3512-06-202015-06-202016-06-202026-06-2020
PBID5912-06-202015-06-202016-06-202002-07-2020
PTPP33.84212-06-202015-06-202016-06-202007-07-2020
HEAL1211-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
PPRO0.5611-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
PRRE6.511-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
PSSI511-06-202012-06-202015-06-202003-07-2020
GOOD2810-06-202011-06-202012-06-202025-06-2020
MLPT13310-06-202011-06-202012-06-202022-06-2020
ITMG57005-06-202008-06-202009-06-202023-06-2020
ADRO$0.0031303-06-202004-06-202005-06-202019-06-2020
HMSP119.829-05-202002-06-202003-06-202009-06-2020
DSNG529-05-202002-06-202003-06-202017-06-2020
EXCL2029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202017-06-2020
KLBF2029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202019-06-2020
MPMX9029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202017-06-2020
SKRN6029-05-202002-06-202003-06-202011-06-2020
TBIG2829-05-202002-06-202003-06-202019-06/2020
PGAS41.5628-05-202002-06-202002-06-202018-06-2020
AMRT13.3827-05-202028-05-202029-05-202012-06-2020
MIDI21.227-05-202028-05-202029-05-202017-06-2020
SSIA527-05-202028-05-202029-05-202017-06-2020
KINO8320-05-202026-05-202027-05-202012-06-2020
NZIA120-05-202026-05-202027-05-202011-06-2020
WSBP8.2220-05-202026-05-202027-05-202012-06-2020
LUCK515-05-202018-05-202019-05-202010-06-2020
EPMT9014-05-202015-05-202018-05-202005-06-2020
TOWR17.8614-05-202015-05-202018-05-202027-05-2020
AKRA5012-05-202013-05-202014-05-202019-05-2020
TGKA28512-05-202013-05-202014-05-202019-05-2020
SDRA1311-05-202012-05-202013-05-202018-05-2020
BJTM48.205-05-202006-05-202008-05-202020-05-2020
INDY89.6339330-04-202004-05-202005-05-202020-05-2020
PRDA112.1392430-04-202004-05-202005-05-202018-05-2020
CINT229-04-202030-04-202004-05-202020-05-2020
MDKI929-04-202030-04-202004-05-202020-05-2020
PLIN9928/04/202029-04-202030-04-202011-05-2020
BJBR94.0224-04202027-04-202028-04-202020-05-2020
BTPS4524-04202027-04-202028-04-202020-05-2020
TCID42024-04-202027-04-202028-04-202019-05-2020
DMAS2123-04-202023-04-202027-04-202012-05-2020
BBCA45520-04-202021-04-202022-04-202011-05-2020
BNGA55.3920-04-202021-04-202022-04-202008-05-2020
MFMI13217-04-202020-04-202021-04-202031-05-2020
SIDO2717-04-202020-04-202021-04-202005-05-2020
ADMF1,054.508-04-202009-04-202013-04-202030-04-2020
WEGE11.808-04-202009-04-202013-04-202029-04-2020
BNII4.8350507-04-202008-04-202009-04-202029-04-2020
WTON15.3603-04-202006-04-202007-04-202029-04-2020
BDMN187.5501-04-202002-04-202003-04-202024-04-2020
BBTN1.9820-03-202023-03-202024-03-202015-04-2020
FASW18420-03-202023-03-202024-03-202014-04-2020
WOMF22.420-03-202023-03-202024-03-202015-04-2020
MEGA143.7916-03-202017-03-202018-03-202009-04-2020
ARNA2211-03-202012-03-202013-03-202024-03-2020
BBNI206.2428-02-202002-03-202003-03-202024-03-2020
BMRI353.3427-02-202028-02-202002-03-202020-03-2020
BBRI167.426-02-202027-02-202028-02-202018-03-2020
KEJU3303-01-202006-01-202007-01-202013-01-2020
ADRO$ 0.0046902-01-202003-01-202006-01-202015-01-2020
Close Menu